Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lifting And Pulling Machine 3 Tonnes Capacity With Crappel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4125096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN ENTERPRISES | Make : OMISVAR Model : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH Title : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL | 13-11-2023 11:54:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SAHIL TRADERS | Make : LIFTING-PULLING MACHINE Model : KEPRO-KPL32020 Title : LIFTING-PULLING MACHINE | 12-11-2023 13:07:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA RADHA ENTERPRISE | Make : AMT Model : AMT - 20 Title : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL WITH 12MM WIRE ROPE 10 METER ROPE LENGTH | 13-11-2023 11:13:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NEK ENTERPRISES | Make : KLP MACHINE Model : KEPRO: KPL32020 Title : LIFTING & PULLING MACHINE | 12-11-2023 12:15:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SMS TRADING | Make : HY-TACK Model : TIRFOR HT-35 Title : PULLING AND LIFTING MACHINE | 13-11-2023 11:01:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SONU ENTERPRISE | Make : LIFTING-PULLING MACHINE Model : KPL32020 Title : KEPRO-LIFTING-PULLING MACHINE | 12-11-2023 12:49:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL | 29000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA RADHA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL | 29550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SMS TRADING | Item Categories : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL | 53786.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NEK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL | 61786.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SONU ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL | 66666.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S SAHIL TRADERS | Item Categories : LIFTING AND PULLING MACHINE 3 TONNES CAPACITY WITH CRAPPEL | 78888.00 | L6 |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type