Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mini Bye Pass From Nihal School ( Rohtak Road ) To Kakroi Road Ward No.16 In Municipal Corporation Sonepat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mini Bye Pass From Nihal School ( Rohtak Road ) To Kakroi Road Ward No.16 In Municipal Corporation Sonepat
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_402643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243235706B 71B0 42BE 941A 8B6B40F952CE292ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 8.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=479062 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tor for empanelled architects under category b and above for construction of mini bye pass from nihal school rohtak road to kakroi road ward no.14 and 16 of municipal corporation, in district sonipat.
Tor for empanelled architects under category b and above for construction of mini bye pass from nihal school rohtak road to kakroi road ward no.14 and 16 of municipal corporation, in district sonipat.
Read moreTor for empanelled architects under category b and above for construction of mini bye pass from nihal school (rohtak road) to kakroi road ward no.14 and 16 of municipal corporation, in district sonipat.
Tor for empanelled architects under category b and above for construction of mini bye pass from nihal school (rohtak road) to kakroi road ward no.14 and 16 of municipal corporation, in district sonipat.
Read moreTerms of references for the selection of architect/firm from empanelled architects under category b and above for construction of mini bye pass from nihal school (rohtak road) to kakroi road ward no.14 and 16 municipal corporation, in district sonipa
Terms of references for the selection of architect/firm from empanelled architects under category b and above for construction of mini bye pass from nihal school (rohtak road) to kakroi road ward no.14 and 16 municipal corporation, in district sonipa
Read moreSpecial repair of external kheri sadh bye pass road, urban estate, rohtak
Rough cost estimate for special repair of external kheri sadh bye pass road, urban estate, rohtak including five years maintenance cost.
Read moreThabore chalassery bye pass road
Annual plan-karimanoor gp 2025 - 2026-thabore chalassery bye pass road ward -13
Read moreRestoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Read moreRestoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Read moreRestoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Read moreRestoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Tender for restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Read moreof your Industry type