Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 12/Damdim Gp/24 25/Sl 01
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light Under The Mal Development Block ,District Of Jalpaiguri, Under The Fund Of 15 Th Fc,Year Of 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_755565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-12/DAMDIM GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAMDIM GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1670046 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreEnit-15/damdim gp/24-25/sl-01
Constructio n of cc road from salikram tirkey house to rajesh tirkey house at sansad no ii
Read moreEnit-06/damdim gp/24-25/sl-01
Construction of cc road from dipol soreng house to somra munda house at ng division at sansad no x. activity id 98207676, fund- 15th fc
Read moreEnit-08/damdim gp/24-25/sl-01
Const of paver block work at chat nadi samsan ghat, part no 20/80, goodhope tg (5th sfc)
Read moreEnit-07/damdim gp/24-25/sl-01
Construction of cc drain from kurpure house to kole house sansad no viii. activity id 98484543, fund- 15th fc
Read moreEnit-10/damdim gp/24-25/sl-01
Constructio n of cc road from badal barua house to good hope border at sansad no iv, within damdim gram panchayet, mal dev. block, jalpaiguri. id- 98024924.&#x0d fund- 15th fc
Read moreEnit-11/damdim gp/24-25/sl-01
Const of cc drain from near factory to gayn tigga house at sansad no xvii, within damdim gp, under mal dev. block, jalpaiguri. id - 98491286, fund - 15th fc.
Read moreof your Industry type