Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.1 4 144/14 To 1 4 137/1 In Sampat Chittaraiah Colony, Old Alwal Under Alwal Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Sewer Line From H.No.1 4 144/14 To 1 4 137/1 In Sampat Chittaraiah Colony, Old Alwal Under Alwal Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 617914 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.128/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Divn.XIII/2025-26, Dt: 28.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 80 |
| EMD | 2257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-4-144/14 to 1-4-137/1 in sampat chittaraiah colony, old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-4-144/14 to 1-4-137/1 in sampat chittaraiah colony, old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling/ replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-1-61 to 1-1-67 banda basthi, old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling/ replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-1-61 to 1-1-67 banda basthi, old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling /replacement of damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-4-18 to 1-3-49/177/1 with 250mm dia swg main line chakali basthi old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling /replacement of damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-4-18 to 1-3-49/177/1 with 250mm dia swg main line chakali basthi old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-19-115 to 1-20-2/1 in kotha basthi under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-19-115 to 1-20-2/1 in kotha basthi under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia sewer line from h.no.1-15-54/1 to 1-16-64/2 in venkata raopet under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Remodelling/replacement of damaged 200mm dia swg sewer line with 200mm dia sewer line from h.no.1-15-54/1 to 1-16-64/2 in venkata raopet under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreRemodelling / replacement of existing silted and damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line with 250/200 mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-8-71/1 to 1-8-77 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Remodelling / replacement of existing silted and damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line with 250/200 mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.1-8-71/1 to 1-8-77 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia di swg from h.no.1-5-25 to 1-15-14. 1-5-129/1 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia di swg from h.no.1-5-25 to 1-15-14. 1-5-129/1 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia di swg sewer line from h.no.1-5-55 to 1-5-66 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 250mm dia di swg sewer line from h.no.1-5-55 to 1-5-66 in prashanth nagar under alwal section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type