Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brush To Drg. No. Gcf Mn 4705(e) Sht 1 To 8(ref. Pt. No. Icm 296 A Ds Cat. 7920 000284) Gcf Mn 4705(
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3604052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT BRUSH TRADERS | Make : BHARAT BRUSH TRADERS Model : BRUSH TO DRG. NO. GCF-MN-4705(E) SHT 1 To 8(REF. P Title : BRUSH TO DRG. NO. GCF-MN-4705(E) SHT 1 To 8(REF. PT. NO. ICM-296A DS CAT. 7920-000284) GCF-MN-4705(E | 10-07-2023 16:58:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Ex-Soldiers Stores | Make : OEM Model : DS CAT NO.7920-000284 Title : BRUSH CLEANING CHAMBER FOR 105MM | 29-06-2023 18:07:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MULKH RAJ AND COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : N.A. Title : Cover No. 1 | 03-07-2023 12:05:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type