Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Both Lhs And Rhs Track Frame Rollers And Damaged Segment Hole Repairing And New Segment Fitting Of Bd 355 Dozer Sl. No. T11722 And (A) Repairing Of Broken R.H Arm End And U Portion Of Bd 355 Dozer Sl. No. T 11723 (B) Repairin
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged Both Lhs And Rhs Track Frame Rollers And Damaged Segment Hole Repairing And New Segment Fitting Of Bd 355 Dozer Sl. No. T11722 And (A) Repairing Of Broken R.H Arm End And U Portion Of Bd 355 Dozer Sl. No. T 11723 (B) Repairin
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_337233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PE(Ex)/KTC/E-Tend/25-26/72 dt.09.06.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349594 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(i) repairing of broken r. h arm end and u portion of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11722 (ii) repairing of lhs track tensioner system of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11890 (iii) (a) repairing of broken r.h arm and u portion of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 (b) re
(i) repairing of broken r. h arm end and u portion of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11722 (ii) repairing of lhs track tensioner system of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11890 (iii) (a) repairing of broken r.h arm and u portion of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 (b) re
Read moreRepairing of damaged lhs and rhs bress arm and rod of dozer model bd-355, sl. no. t-11723 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of damaged lhs and rhs bress arm and rod of dozer model bd-355, sl. no. t-11723 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and fitting of 05 nos. operator seat and back rest in bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723, t11722, t-11592, t-11654 and grader 25013 of kathara colliery.
Repairing and fitting of 05 nos. operator seat and back rest in bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723, t11722, t-11592, t-11654 and grader 25013 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of cracked and broken back portion blade bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of cracked and broken back portion blade bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of damaged lhs and rhs bress arm and arm rod of dozer model bd-355, sl. no. t-11723 and t-11654 and repairing of floor frame of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11890 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of damaged lhs and rhs bress arm and arm rod of dozer model bd-355, sl. no. t-11723 and t-11654 and repairing of floor frame of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11890 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of cracked and broken back portion of blade of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of cracked and broken back portion of blade of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of broken bracket, pin and eye holes of tilt cylinder of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723, repairing / fabrication pf 04 nos. tilt cover of d-355 dozer sl. no. t-11722 and t-11890 and repairing of r.h. and l.h. arm end and u portion of bd-355 d
Repairing of broken bracket, pin and eye holes of tilt cylinder of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723, repairing / fabrication pf 04 nos. tilt cover of d-355 dozer sl. no. t-11722 and t-11890 and repairing of r.h. and l.h. arm end and u portion of bd-355 d
Read moreRepairing of broken r.h arm end u portion of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11654 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of broken r.h arm end u portion of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11654 at kathara colliery.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and refitting of gear shifts, steering lever and linkages of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 at kathara colliery.
Dismantling, repairing and refitting of gear shifts, steering lever and linkages of bd-355 dozer sl. no. t-11723 at kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type