Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Fitting Of 05 Nos. Operator Seat And Back Rest In Bd 355 Dozer Sl. No. T 11723, T11722, T 11592, T 11654 And Grader 25013 Of Kathara Colliery.
Description
Repairing And Fitting Of 05 Nos. Operator Seat And Back Rest In Bd 355 Dozer Sl. No. T 11723, T11722, T 11592, T 11654 And Grader 25013 Of Kathara Colliery.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_282681_1
Reference
Number
PO/PE(x)/KTC/E-Tend./23-24/67 dt.30.06.23
Tender Fee -
EMD 700
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Project Officer, Kathara Colliery.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.