Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
124/2024 15 Chenneerkkara G.P Mukalumpurathupadi Uruttuvayal Ela Road Rennovation Ward 14
|
| Description |
124/2024 15 Chenneerkkara G.P Mukalumpurathupadi Uruttuvayal Ela Road Rennovation Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713525_41 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/CHKA/2024-25/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 960 |
| EMD | 10877 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNEERKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124964 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mukalumpurathupadi uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14 chenneerkkara gp
Mukalumpurathupadi uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14 chenneerkkara gp
Read more68 2023 24 narangattilpadi uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14
68 2023 24 narangattilpadi uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14
Read more68 2023 24 narangattilpadi uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14(re tender)
68 2023 24 narangattilpadi uruttuvayal ela road rennovation ward 14(re tender) chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 212 uruttuvayal ela mukalumpurathu road maintenance at ward 14
Pr no 212 uruttuvayal&#x0d ela mukalumpurathu road maintenance at&#x0d ward 14
Read morePr no 69 2023 24 erithilunilkkunnathil padi uruttuvayal road rennovation at ward 14
Pr no 69 2023 24&#x0d erithilunilkkunnathil padi uruttuvayal road&#x0d rennovation at ward 14
Read morePr no 47 2023 24 nallanikkunnu thozhukkottu kizhakkekkara road rennovation at ward 14 at chenneerkkara grama panchayat
Pr no 47 2023 24 nallanikkunnu thozhukkottu kizhakkekkara road rennovation at ward 14 at chenneerkkara grama panchayat
Read more14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
Read more124/e-tender/bgp/2024(15-th fc)
Construction of pcc road at banharishpur from main road to burial ground under banharishpur gram panchayat within panchla development block , dist-howrah , west bengal, , name of the fund-15-th f.c/2024-25 (untied), activity id- 97656397
Read more(124/23)-rennovation of anganwadi no 68- 65- 66-64 -69 in paingottoor g.p.-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-338/2024-25 kuppana madasseri ela road rennovationkareepra g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-338/2024-25 kuppana&#x0d madasseri ela road rennovationkareepra&#x0d g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type