Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 30 Mannilpadi Marottunkal Padi Road Rennovation Chenneerkkara Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 30 Mannilpadi Marottunkal Padi Road Rennovation Chenneerkkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/CHKA/30 |
| Tender Fee | 1220 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chenneerkkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061440 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePr no 191 mannilpadi areekkathara padi road maintenance at ward 2 in chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 191 mannilpadi areekkathara padi road maintenance at ward 2 in chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 30 mannil padi marottunkal padi road renovation ward 6
Pr no 30 mannil&#x0d padi marottunkal padi road&#x0d renovation ward 6
Read morePr no 30 2023 24 mannil padi marottunkal padi road renovation ward 6
Pr no 30 2023 24 mannil padi marottunkal padi road renovation ward 6
Read morePr no 77 2023 24 kuzhikkattil padi thundiyathu padi road rennovation at ward 2 in chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 77 2023 24 kuzhikkattil padi thundiyathu padi road rennovation at ward 2 in chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 17 2023 24 malayil padi padathumkara road rennovation at ward 12 in chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 17 2023 24 malayil padi padathumkara road rennovation at ward 12 in chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 208 ae office rennovation chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 208 ae office rennovation chenneerkkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type