Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Glass,Rear View Glass With Wooden Frame,Board,Mica,Mica,Febicol,Hitex,Bond,Leg,Paint,Electric
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752481 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A AND T INFOTECH | - | 02-08-2023 17:22:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | A S GLOB TECH | - | 03-08-2023 14:08:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NISHI TELECOM | - | 03-08-2023 14:40:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S GLOB TECH | Item Categories : Front Glass,Rear view glass with wooden frame,Board,Mica,Mica,Febicol,Hitex,Bond,Leg,Paint,Electric | 130201.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A AND T INFOTECH | Item Categories : Front Glass,Rear view glass with wooden frame,Board,Mica,Mica,Febicol,Hitex,Bond,Leg,Paint,Electric | 199329.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NISHI TELECOM | Item Categories : Front Glass,Rear view glass with wooden frame,Board,Mica,Mica,Febicol,Hitex,Bond,Leg,Paint,Electric | 204713.00 | L3 |
Front glass,rear view glass with wooden frame,board,mica,mica,febicol,hitex,bond,leg,paint,electric
Read more
Front glass,rear glass,board for table,mica for table,mica for table outer,fevicol,heatex,bond,plas
Read more
Set of glass and rear view glass.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of window glass and rear view glass
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of window glass and rear view glass
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTarget wooden 4ft x 4ft with wooden frame and 10ft long leg,glass putty for schilka gun mount andbm
Read more
of your Industry type