Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 💤 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline 0.25 Percent Nasal Drops, Not Less Than 10ml. 💊 📅 Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 10:30 Am The Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Interested Parties Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline, Nasal Drops, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Healthcare Supplies, Procurement Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline 0.25 Percent Not Less Than 10 Ml Nasal Drops
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106354901 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241656 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106354901/viewNitPdf_4581470.pdf |
| Start Date | May 23, 2024 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oxymetazoline/xylometazoline 0.05 percent not less than 10ml nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline/xylometazoline 0.05 percent not less than 10ml nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of xylometazoline 0.05percent or oxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal decongestants drops 10ml
Supply of xylometazoline 0.05percent or oxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal decongestants drops 10ml
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.5 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.5 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline paediatric 0.025 percent 10ml nasal drops/spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreNasal decongestant xylometazoline hcl ( 0.1 percent drops).10ml phs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type