Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline Nasal Drops 💤 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline 0.05 Percent Nasal Drops, With A Minimum Volume Of 10 Ml. 💊 📅 Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With The Tender Specifications As Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline, Nasal Drops, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Procurement, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxymetazoline/Xylometazoline 0.05 Percent Not Less Than 10 Ml Nasal Drops
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327552 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241448 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106327552/viewNitPdf_4549412.pdf |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oxymetazoline/xylometazoline 0.05 percent not less than 10ml nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline/xylometazoline 0.25 percent not less than 10ml nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Read moreSupply of xylometazoline 0.05percent or oxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal decongestants drops 10ml
Supply of xylometazoline 0.05percent or oxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal decongestants drops 10ml
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops/spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreXylometazoline nasal drop/spray 0.1 percent , 10 ml & oxymetazoline hcl 0.05 percent nasal drop 10ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hydrochloride 0.05 percent nasal drop 10ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent or xylometazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray minimum of 10 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.xylometazoline hcl 0.05 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline hydrochloride0.5mg/ml(0.05 per)10ml /vial nasal drops
Oxymetazoline hydrochloride0.5mg/ml(0.05 per)10ml /vial nasal drops
Read moreof your Industry type