Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 150.00 C.C. Road And Drain From Government School To Kishwar House In Village Guldia Mafi, District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 150.00 C.C. Road And Drain From Government School To Kishwar House In Village Guldia Mafi, District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1022454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
056/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 25-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845365 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 150.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from dilip house to irfan house in village dhigarpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 150.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from dilip house to irfan house in village dhigarpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 150.00 m cc road and drain from asif pradhan house to majid house in village harinurpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 150.00 m cc road and drain from asif pradhan house to majid house in village harinurpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall of cemetery in village bagdpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of boundary wall of cemetery in village bagdpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of making entrance gate on kansai wali puliya in village salempur, block-chhajlet. district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of making entrance gate on kansai wali puliya in village salempur, block-chhajlet. district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from madrasa to hanif house in village sabalpur, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from madrasa to hanif house in village sabalpur, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 50.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road towards yahouse in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 50.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road towards yahouse in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 37.00 m cc road and drain from jabir house to tahir house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 37.00 m cc road and drain from jabir house to tahir house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc road and drain from maruf house to akram house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc road and drain from maruf house to akram house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 233.00 m road and drain from moukha house towards government school in village mahmood kalmi, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 233.00 m road and drain from moukha house towards government school in village mahmood kalmi, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type