Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S&T Point Machine Irs S 24/2002,S&T Point Rodding Irs Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6494212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreBase assembly for irs electric point machine 143 mm irs : s -24 -2002 amd-1 containing ...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine non- trailable type confirming to rdso specn. no. irs .s.24/2002.amendment no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of key box assembly for electric point machine- 143mm irs : s-24-2002 amd 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine non trailable type confirming to spec .no. irs: s: 24/2002 amendment-1 or latest with 220mm throw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ground connection compllete suitable for rotary locking type irs electric point machine as per drg: no. s-3361-62 for 60 kg rail with insulating materials as specified in irs/s/24/2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ground connection complete suitable for rotary locking type irs electric point machine as per drg: no. s-3361-62 for 60 kg rail with insulating materials as specified in irs/s/24/2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type