Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 88 A,Lexmark Cartridge B223 X00,Cartridge 12 A,Epson L 130 And L 210 Ink Bottle 664,Epson L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4422644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 12-01-2024 11:40:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-01-2024 18:02:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-01-2024 15:48:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JAI MAA TRADING | - | 11-01-2024 15:50:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 07-01-2024 16:38:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 15:40:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 11-01-2024 12:45:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH | - | 03-01-2024 16:24:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 06-01-2024 17:59:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | PREET ENTERPRISES | - | 02-01-2024 17:11:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 02-01-2024 22:59:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 03-01-2024 12:02:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASHAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 88A,Lexmark Cartridge B223X00,Cartridge 12A,Epson L 130 and L 210 Ink Bottle 664,Epson L | 140870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 88A,Lexmark Cartridge B223X00,Cartridge 12A,Epson L 130 and L 210 Ink Bottle 664,Epson L | 154242.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 88A,Lexmark Cartridge B223X00,Cartridge 12A,Epson L 130 and L 210 Ink Bottle 664,Epson L | 154840.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PREET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 88A,Lexmark Cartridge B223X00,Cartridge 12A,Epson L 130 and L 210 Ink Bottle 664,Epson L | 164050.00 | L4 |