Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 89/2023 24 Women Development Centre In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Painting,Roofing Sheet
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598458_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/50348/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 89/2023-24-women development centre in ward 4 -general civil work
Building maintanance and roofing
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 89/2023-24-women development centre in ward 4 -general civil work
Building
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.410/2023-24-completion of women development centre in ward 31- general civil work
Building related works
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 403/ 2023-24- maintenance of kolani colony anganavady in thodupuzha municipality in ward -28-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 332/2023-24-anganwdi maintenance in ward 14-general civil work
Building
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 341/ 2023-24-maintenance of anganwadi in ward 5-general civil work
Building work and water supply
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 325/22-23-maintenance of bachelor quarters dooradarshan kendram-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type