Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D38999 20 Fb35 Pn,D38999 20 Fb35 Pa,D38999 20 Fc35 Pn,D38999 20 Fg41 Pn,004 8006 2041 S,D38999 26 Fb35 Sn,D389
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758829 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 12:21:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Anany Associates | - | 26-08-2023 09:10:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ASTHRA PROJECTS | - | 25-08-2023 21:08:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 09:34:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | COMPEX SOLUTION | - | 25-08-2023 10:35:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIESINC | - | 11-08-2023 14:41:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 09:38:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | - | 14-08-2023 18:37:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S BCS TECHNOLOGIES | - | 26-08-2023 11:39:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | QUICKSOURCE INDIA ELECTRO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-08-2023 14:18:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | RAY-Q INTERCONNECTION TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-08-2023 17:18:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | ROTARY CONNECTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-08-2023 10:10:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SOURIAU INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 19:45:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 10:15:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 08:27:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type