Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 3 K.M. 11 Kv Line Bifurcation From 33 Kv Ss Naisarai To Dungasra Pump Line Under Naisarai Dc
|
| Description |
Estimate For 3 K.M. 11 Kv Line Bifurcation From 33 Kv Ss Naisarai To Dungasra Pump Line Under Naisarai Dc
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_419131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/ASKN/PUR/2024-25/20Dt. 24-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 15062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DGM STC-STM MPMKVVCL ASHOKNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494002 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 1.6 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss parosl to parosl awadi under eshagrh dc
Estimate for 1.6 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss parosl to parosl awadi under eshagrh dc
Read moreEstimate for 8 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 132 kva eshagrh ss to dakoni under eshagrh dc
Estimate for 8 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 132 kva eshagrh ss to dakoni under eshagrh dc
Read moreEstimate for 2 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss semrahat to khejra khurd awadi under shadora dc
Estimate for 2 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss semrahat to khejra khurd awadi under shadora dc
Read moreEstimate for 04 km 11 kv line conductor aug. at naisarai feeder 33/11 kv substation naisarai to dungasra under naisarai d/c under ashoknagar under sstd scheme
Estimate for 04 km 11 kv line conductor aug. at naisarai feeder 33/11 kv substation naisarai to dungasra under naisarai d/c under ashoknagar under sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new 33/11 kv s/s dungasra under naisarai d/c
Estimate for 1x5 mva new 33/11 kv s/s dungasra under naisarai d/c
Read moreEstimate for 3.5 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from kolua ss to tarawali pump feeder under awari dc
Estimate for 3.5 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from kolua ss to tarawali pump feeder under awari dc
Read moreEstimate for 01 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form khajuriya feeder under toomen dc
Estimate for 01 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form khajuriya feeder under toomen dc
Read moreEstimate for 2 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv s/s semrahat to khejra khurd awadi under shadora dc
Estimate for 2 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv s/s semrahat to khejra khurd awadi under shadora dc
Read moreEstimate for 8 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 132 kva eshagrh s/s to dakoni under eshagrh dc
Estimate for 8 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 132 kva eshagrh s/s to dakoni under eshagrh dc
Read moreEstimate for 3 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from chack chiroli ss to chack chiroli pump feeder under shadora dc
Estimate for 3 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from chack chiroli ss to chack chiroli pump feeder under shadora dc
Read moreof your Industry type