Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr By Patch Work On Beerapally Bethupally Road From Km 18/4 To 23/2
|
| Description |
Fdr By Patch Work On Beerapally To Bethupally Road From Km 18/4 To 23/2 In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 662672 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.18/9/TS/TO/EE/RB/SPL/2025-26/ Date: 03.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 61 |
| EMD | 1713 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 243 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreFdr by patch work on beerapally-bethupally
Fdr by patch work on beerapally- bethupally road from km 23/2-23/8 in khammam district (6th call).
Read moreFdr by patch work on beerapally-bethupally
Fdr by patch work on beerapally- bethupally road from km 23/2-23/8 in khammam district (2nd call).
Read moreFdr by patch work on beerapally to bethupally
Fdr by patch work on beerapally-bethupally road from km 25/0 to 34/855 in khammam district
Read moreFdr by patch work on beerapally-bethupally road
Fdr by patch work on beerapally-bethupally road from km 23/2-23/8 in khammam district
Read moreFdr by patch work on chalamappagudem ganeshpadu gangaram satyanarayanapuram to bethupally from km 12/8 to 17/0
Fdr by patch work on chalamappagudem ganeshpadu gnagaram, satyanarayanapuram to bethupally road from km 12/8 to 17/0 in khammam distrcit-2nd call.
Read moreFdr by patch work on burugudem lankapally from km 14/0 to 16/4
Fdr by patch work on burugudem to lankapally road from km 14/0 to 16/4 in khammam district.
Read moreFdr by patch work on muthagudem to lankasagr road from km 0/4 -3/5 in khammam district
Fdr by patchwork on muthagudem to lankasagar road from km 0/4 to 3/5 in khammam district 2nd call
Read moreFdr by patch work on muthagudem lankasagar road from km 0/4 to 3/5 in khammam district
Fdr by patchwork on muthagudem to lankasagar road from km 0/4 to 3/5 in khammam district- 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type