Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply , Installation, Commissioning & Testing Of Vfd Vvvf Drive Suitable For 55 Kw/75 Hp Induction Motor Of Eot Crane
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106434017 |
|
Reference Number |
71245889 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106526924/viewNitPdf_4775205.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreVfd drive of rating 55 kw/45kw equivalent to model: cimrad4a0103ama suitable for 3 ph. , 50hz crane
Read more
22kw vfd-eot crane hoist,37kw vfd-eot crane hoist,55kw vfd-eot crane hoist,75kw vfd-eot crane hoist
Read more
Vvvf drive, 75 kw, fc-302p75kt5, danfoss 57610401001410,vvvf drive, 30 kw, fc-302p30kt5, danfoss 57
Read more
Tender for supply of 75 kw vfd panel ,160 kw vfd panel and vfd drive for 75 kw motor
Tender for supply of 75 kw vfd panel ,160 kw vfd panel and vfd drive for 75 kw motor
Read moreSupply, erection, testing & commissioning 55-75 kw, 380/480volt, 3 phase vvvf drive schneider mak
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type