Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Gsr For Vanvishram Grah And Tent Vanparyatan Campus At Dajipur Taluka Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Gsr For Vanvishram Grah And Tent Vanparyatan Campus At Dajipur Taluka Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1029311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NO.15/2023.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAJIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799528 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipe line for vanvishram grah and tent vanparyatan campus at dajipur taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of pipe line for vanvishram grah and tent vanparyatan campus at dajipur taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreDevelopment or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Development or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreProviding railling shivagad road to shivgad fort pathway in dajipur range taluka radhanagari dist. kolhapur
Providing railling shivagad road to shivgad fort pathway in dajipur range taluka radhanagari dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road digas phata to laxmi tower point in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Improvements to road digas phata to laxmi tower point in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreExternal electrification at mtdc resort dajipur post radhanagari dist kolhapur 2nd call
External electrification at mtdc resort dajipur post radhanagari dist kolhapur 2nd call
Read moreDevelopment or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist. kolhapur
Development or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist. kolhapur
Read moreDevelopment or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist kolhapur
Development or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to thakyachawada to savarai sada road km 2/500 to 5/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Improvements to thakyachawada to savarai sada road km 2/500 to 5/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to thakyachawada to savrai sada road km 0/00 to 2/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Improvements to thakyachawada to savrai sada road km 0/00 to 2/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreBeautification work of ambabai chouk premises at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Beautification work of ambabai chouk premises at radhanagari, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Read moreof your Industry type