Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Railling Shivagad Road To Shivgad Fort Pathway In Dajipur Range Taluka Radhanagari Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Providing Railling Shivagad Road To Shivgad Fort Pathway In Dajipur Range Taluka Radhanagari Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HFFN_1141579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NO. 6/2024.25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 33181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAJIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1988398 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road digas phata to laxmi tower point in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Improvements to road digas phata to laxmi tower point in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreDevelopment or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Development or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gsr for vanvishram grah and tent vanparyatan campus at dajipur taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of rcc gsr for vanvishram grah and tent vanparyatan campus at dajipur taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of pipe line for vanvishram grah and tent vanparyatan campus at dajipur taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of pipe line for vanvishram grah and tent vanparyatan campus at dajipur taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreExternal electrification at mtdc resort dajipur post radhanagari dist kolhapur 2nd call
External electrification at mtdc resort dajipur post radhanagari dist kolhapur 2nd call
Read moreDevelopment or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist. kolhapur
Development or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist. kolhapur
Read moreDevelopment or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist kolhapur
Development or beautification of premisses for tourism at dajipur tal. radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to thakyachawada to savarai sada road km 2/500 to 5/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Improvements to thakyachawada to savarai sada road km 2/500 to 5/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to thakyachawada to savrai sada road km 0/00 to 2/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Improvements to thakyachawada to savrai sada road km 0/00 to 2/500 in range dajipur taluka radhanagari district kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to hasane panchim kutti compartment no 43 in wildlife range dajipur forest taluka radhanagari
Repairs to hasane panchim kutti compartment no 43 in wildlife range dajipur forest taluka radhanagari
Read moreof your Industry type