Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction New 11 Kv Ht Lines To Link The Newly Constructed 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Patlander (Ansla) On Turnkey Basis Under Esd, Hpsebl Sujanpur Ed Hamirpur
|
| Description |
Construction New 11 Kv Ht Lines To Link The Newly Constructed 33/11 Kv S/Stn. Patlander (Ansla) On Turnkey Basis Under Esd, Hpsebl Sujanpur (Ed Hamirpur). (Si Scheme ).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_78973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/OCHMR/ HMR/E/2023-24/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer OP Circle HPSEBL Hamirpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for various work under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur
Estimate for various work under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur
Read moreSoil filling/back filling and laying of earth mat in newly under constructed 33/11 kv, 2x3.15 mva sub-station at patlander (ansla) under electrical division, hpsebl - hamirpur
Soil filling/back filling and laying of earth mat in newly under constructed 33/11 kv, 2x3.15 mva sub-station at patlander (ansla) under electrical division, hpsebl - hamirpur
Read moreLaying of earth mat in newly under constructed 33/11 kv, 2x3.15 mva sub-station with soil filling/back filling at patlander (ansla) under electrical division, hpsebl hamirpur
Laying of earth mat in newly under constructed 33/11 kv, 2x3.15 mva sub-station with soil filling/back filling at patlander (ansla) under electrical division, hpsebl hamirpur
Read moreAugmentation of 3311kv sstn sujanpur to 2x6.3mva power transformers and allied equipment on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl sujanpur ed hamirpur si scheme
Augmentation of 3311kv sstn sujanpur to 2x6.3mva power transformers and allied equipment on turnkey basis under esd hpsebl sujanpur ed hamirpur si scheme
Read moreConstruction of bed for panel including chain link fencing under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur.
Construction of bed for panel including chain link fencing under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of toilet of 33/11kv sub station of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur
Estimate for renovation of toilet of 33/11kv sub station of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur ch to- estimate for prov. shifting of single phase lt line underneath of 220kv tower line nr. tower no. 113 and 119 e-section bouroo under esd kakkar (ts no-94/
Read moreEvacution of 11kv line of kalantra feeder from newly constructed receiving station kalantra of esd wagoora
Evacution of 11kv line of kalantra feeder from newly constructed receiving station kalantra of esd wagoora
Read moreEvacution of 11kv line of kalantra feeder from newly constructed receiving station kalantra of esd wagoora
Evacution of 11kv line of kalantra feeder from newly constructed receiving station kalantra of esd wagoora
Read moreSop to various existing lwss of lagwalti bamson from river beas at jangal beri under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur. (deposit scheme )
Sop to various existing lwss of lagwalti bamson from river beas at jangal beri under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur. (deposit scheme ).
Read moreConstruction of new 11kv feeder from the newly constructed receiving station at shernz sultanpora of esd wagoora.
Construction of new 11kv feeder from the newly constructed receiving station at shernz sultanpora of esd wagoora.
Read moreof your Industry type