Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Renovation Of Toilet Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station Of Esd Kakkar Under Ed Hamirpur
|
| Description |
Estimate For Renovation Of Toilet Of 33/11 Kv Sub Station Of Esd Kakkar Under Ed Hamirpur Ch To Estimate For Prov. Shifting Of Single Phase Lt Line Underneath Of 220 Kv Tower Line Nr. Tower No. 113 And 119 E Section Bouroo Under Esd Kakkar (Ts No 94/
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_95006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDHMR/C/2024-25/62 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139599 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreRenovation of toilet and other miscellenous work at esd kakkar under ed hamirpur
Renovation of toilet an other miscellenous work at esd kakkar under ed hamirpur ch to- estimate for shifting of 1-phase lt line crossing underneath of nearby 220kv transmission line in e section bouroo under esd kakkar ed hamirpur. t.s no.- 94/2020
Read moreRenovation of toilet of sub-division office building of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur
Renovation of toilet of sub-division office building of esd kakkar under ed hamirpur
Read moreEstimate for various work under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur
Estimate for various work under esd sujanpur ed hamirpur
Read moreConstruction new 11kv ht lines to link the newly constructed 33/11kv s/stn. patlander (ansla) on turnkey basis under esd, hpsebl sujanpur ed hamirpur
Construction new 11kv ht lines to link the newly constructed 33/11kv s/stn. patlander (ansla) on turnkey basis under esd, hpsebl sujanpur (ed hamirpur). (si scheme ).
Read moreRenovation of hpsebl colony at anu (dangquali, hamirpur, kakkar, tauni devi)
Renovation of hpsebl colony at anu (dangquali, hamirpur, kakkar, tauni devi)
Read moreRenovation of division hpsebl colony at anu ( dangquali , hamirpur,kakkar tauni devi
Estimate for distempering painting, railing, sanitary fittings and other minor repair works of type-iv qtrs residential building in hpsebl colony at dangquali hamirpur (hp).
Read moreRepair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at tauni devi esd tauni devi under ed hamirpur (hp).
Repair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at tauni devi esd tauni devi under ed hamirpur (hp).
Read moreSpecial repair renovation of 3 nos. toilet/ washroom for 33/11kv sub-station at bharari, khalini maliana.
Special repair renovation of 3 nos. toilet/ washroom for 33/11kv sub-station at bharari, khalini maliana.
Read moreEstimate for repair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at anu under ed hamirpur (hp)
Estimate for repair, maintenance and renovation of type-ii accomodation at anu under ed hamirpur (hp)
Read moreof your Industry type