Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road And Cc Drain From 25/395 To E.No.22/17, Ep.No 25/730, D.No. 25/434 To Ep.No 22/18 To Ep.No. 22/22 Ep.No. 22/18 To 22/4, Ep.No. 22/4 To Ep.No. 22/5, Ep.No. 22/4 To Main Road In Havanapet In E.W.No12 In Adoni Municipality Under Ggmp Funds
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road And Cc Drain From 25/395 To E.No.22/17, Ep.No 25/730, D.No. 25/434 To Ep.No 22/18 To Ep.No. 22/22 Ep.No. 22/18 To 22/4, Ep.No. 22/4 To Ep.No. 22/5, Ep.No. 22/4 To Main Road In Havanapet In E.W.No12 In Adoni Municipality Under Ggmp Funds
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 707116 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No.32-17/ADN/Mplty/GGMP FUnds/2023-24 Dt. 06.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 572 |
| EMD | 16145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from 25/395 to ep.no:22/17 ,ep.no:22/17 to 25/389,ep.no:22/17 to 25/730, d.no:25/434 to ep.no:22/18, ep.no:22/18 to ep.no:22/22 ,ep.no:22/18 to ep.o:22/4 ,ep.no:22/4 to ep.no:22/5 ,ep.no: 22/4 to main road in havannapet in e.w.no.12 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Laying of cc road from 25/395 to ep.no:22/17 ,ep.no:22/17 to 25/389,ep.no:22/17 to 25/730, d.no:25/434 to ep.no:22/18, ep.no:22/18 to ep.no:22/22 ,ep.no:22/18 to ep.o:22/4 ,ep.no:22/4 to ep.no:22/5 ,ep.no: 22/4 to main road in havannapet in e.w.no.12 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of cc drain from 25/395 to ep.no:22/17 ,ep.no:22/17 to 25/389, ep.no:22/17 to 25/730, d.no:25/434 to ep.no:22/18, ep.no:22/18 to ep.no:22/22, ep.no:22/18 to ep.o:22/4, ep.no:22/4 to ep.no:22/5, ep.no: 22/4 to main road in havannapet in e.w.no.12 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Laying of cc drain from 25/395 to ep.no:22/17 ,ep.no:22/17 to 25/389, ep.no:22/17 to 25/730, d.no:25/434 to ep.no:22/18, ep.no:22/18 to ep.no:22/22, ep.no:22/18 to ep.o:22/4, ep.no:22/4 to ep.no:22/5, ep.no: 22/4 to main road in havannapet in e.w.no.12 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from from d.no:25/681 to d.no: 25/765, d.no:25/411 to d.no:12/815 at havanapet e.w.no:12 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of 600mm 300mm cc drain culverts from from d.no:25/681 to d.no: 25/765, d.no:25/411 to d.no:12/815 at havanapet e.w.no:12 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreRenovation of pannakkad road ward 4-project no.395/25
Renovation of&#x0d pannakkad road ward 4-project no.395/25
Read more1 led tube light 4 feet 18 22 watt,2 led tube light 4 feet 18 22 watt,3 led tube light 4 feet 18 22
Read more
Laying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Laying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Laying of cc drain and cc culvert from d.no.4/18/1928/7, 4/18/1859/1, 4/18/1537/18 to pole no.d3/53/13 and d.no.c/1028 in valmiki nagar in e.w.no.01 in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of gravel roads from d.no.1/506/15 to gr gardens, ep.no.18/60 to d.no.1/339/a/157, 1/339 to p.no.65, ep.no.108/19 to d.no.1/506, d.no.1/506/21 to 1/677/14 at ngos colony in e.w.no.07 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24(4th call
Laying of gravel roads from d.no.1/506/15 to gr gardens, ep.no.18/60 to d.no.1/339/a/157, 1/339 to p.no.65, ep.no.108/19 to d.no.1/506, d.no.1/506/21 to 1/677/14 at ngos colony in e.w.no.07 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24(4th call
Read moreNiet-22/ad/24-25/18
Laying of additional pipe line from gosaba badamtala to gosaba bazaar for water supply to arampur girls fp school at gosaba w/s scheme (zone-ii), block - gosaba under canning sub-division of alipore division, p.h.e. dte.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ,rajarajeswari temple to badminton court, beside govt primary school,ep.no:83/21 to raja rajeswari kalyanamandapam ,in e.w. no:41 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Construction of cc drain from ,rajarajeswari temple to badminton court, beside govt primary school,ep.no:83/21 to raja rajeswari kalyanamandapam ,in e.w. no:41 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreof your Industry type