Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Drain From 25/395 To Ep.No:22/17 ,Ep.No:22/17 To 25/389, Ep.No:22/17 To 25/730, D.No:25/434 To Ep.No:22/18, Ep.No:22/18 To Ep.No:22/22, Ep.No:22/18 To Ep.O:22/4, Ep.No:22/4 To Ep.No:22/5, Ep.No: 22/4 To Main Road In Havannapet In E.W.No.12 In Adoni Municipality Under General Funds 2023 24 (3rd Call)
Description
Laying Of Cc Drain From 25/395 To Ep.No:22/17 ,Ep.No:22/17 To 25/389, Ep.No:22/17 To 25/730, D.No:25/434 To Ep.No:22/18, Ep.No:22/18 To Ep.No:22/22, Ep.No:22/18 To Ep.O:22/4, Ep.No:22/4 To Ep.No:22/5, Ep.No: 22/4 To Main Road In Havannapet In E.W.No.12 In Adoni Municipality Under General Funds 2023 24 (3rd Call)
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 731427
Reference
Number
T.No.39-01/ADN/Mplty/Genl Funds/2023-24 Dt. 09-03-2024
Tender Fee 282
EMD 7964
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date March 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.