Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jungle Clearance Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Shivpuri Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.500, Hulaspur Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.000 And Ludhaura Mr Fom Km 0.000 To 2.800 (Lot 34)
Description
Jungle Clearance Silt Clearance And Scrapping Of Shivpuri Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.500, Hulaspur Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.000 And Ludhaura Mr Fom Km 0.000 To 2.800 (Lot 34)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_847838_4
Reference
Number
04/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 589
EMD 3300
Tender Value -
Place NWMPSC HARDOI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.