Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fabrication And Supplying Of 08 Nos Of Portable Blasting Shelter (5 Ft X 5 Ft X 8 Ft) With 5mm Thick Plate To Be Provided At Different Locations Of Sonepur Bazari Ocm
Description
Fabrication And Supplying Of 08 Nos Of Portable Blasting Shelter (5 Ft X 5 Ft X 8 Ft) With 5mm Thick Plate To Be Provided At Different Locations Of Sonepur Bazari Ocm
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_325506_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/Safety/e-Tender/03
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13500
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337413

Start Date January 14, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/01/2025

Expired 583 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise