Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 25515010120 Gear Set For Honeywell Maxon Shut Off Valve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571719 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
USHA AGENCIES
Contract Value
188800
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shivkant Verma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USHA AGENCIES | - | 18-06-2023 10:58:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USHA AGENCIES | Item Categories : Material code - 25515010120 - Gear Set for Honeywell-Maxon Shut off Valve | 188800.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Material code - 25515010120 - Gear Set for Honeywell-Maxon Shut off Valve | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 188800.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type