Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of 11 Kv Line Augmentation Under Edd, Banda Rural (Business Plan 2025 26)
|
| Description |
The Work Of 11 Kv Line Augmentation Under Edd, Banda Rural (Business Plan 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DVVNL_1070241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDCBNDA-21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953256 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreThe work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, banda-rural (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, banda-rural (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreThe work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, atarra (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv dtr augmentation under edd, atarra (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreBusiness plan 2025-26 11 kv line work under edd-kulapahad mahoba(semi-turnkey basis)
Business plan 2025-26 11 kv line work under edd-kulapahad mahoba (semi-turnkey basis)
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line under business plan 2025-26 edd deoria gauribazar and salempur
Construction of 11 kv line under business plan 2025-26 edd deoria gauribazar and salempur&#x0d &#x0d
Read more11 kv line construction and bifurcation work in business plan under edd jahangirabad.
11 kv line construction and bifurcation work in business plan under edd jahangirabad.
Read moreof your Industry type