Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Two Nos. (A) Lt Motor 550 V,75 Hp
|
| Description |
For Repairing/Rewinding Of Two Nos. (A) Lt Motor 550 V,75 Hp Sl.No.Bccl/Sja/Tmc/Mtr/Lt/1(b) Lt Motor 550 V, 150 Hp Sl.No.Bccl/Sja/Tmc/Mtr/Lt/2 One For Khas Sijua And One For Pst Ug Mine For Tmc Under Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/103 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sijua Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of lt motor, 150hp,550v
For repairing/rewinding of lt motor, 150hp,550v sl. no. bccl/sja/mtr/lt/3 of tetulmari colliery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of two nos of 550v, 150hp, 1440rpm induction motor, 75 hp, 1470rpm, 550v, 3 ph induction motor, 400a 3.3kv, vcb at madhaipur colliery, pandaverswar area
Repairing and rewinding of two nos of 550v, 150hp, 1440rpm induction motor, 75 hp, 1470rpm, 550v, 3 ph induction motor, 400a 3.3kv, vcb at madhaipur colliery, pandaverswar area
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of electric motor 150 hp 550v
For the repairing/complete rewinding of electric motor 150 hp 550v make-crompton greaves sl.no.aex31600 at sbc workshop under sijua area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motor 110kw/550v under jhanjra area
Repairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motor 110kw/550v under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of two nos. electric motor 110kw/550v under jhanjra project colliery
Repairing/rewinding of two nos. electric motor 110kw/550v under jhanjra project colliery
Read moreRepairing of 75 hp, 550v ,
Repairing of 75 hp, 550v , 3phase ,sqim,make -cromptan graves , sl. no. - adt 30647 at main pump house of east bassuria colliery
Read moreof your Industry type