Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W97050097012 Male Plastic Plugs Kit For Hydraulic Pipes As Per Bhel Drawing 47829713543 Size: P/N 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6166093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
50 nb plugs for npcil drums as per drawing no hwpm mp 89,50 nb plugs for hwb drums as per drawing n
Read more
Male stud coupling (bsp fitting) part no. 0813 p to bhel drawing no. 32302949012 rev. 02,male stud
Read more
Male stud coupling (bsp fitting) part no. 0813 p to bhel drawing no. 32302949012 rev. 02,male stud
Read more
1. m/s bhel make seal ring(machined) tg hydrogen seal as per bhel drawing no '01393501006 item s. n
Read more
Item no 1 - spindle for overspeed limiting gear as per part no. 12 bhel drawing no. f2700721,item n
Read more
Consultancy services for design and drawing and technical support for the work of construction of culvert at road turning near saket nagar checkpost in habibganj n hood of bhel township bhopal
Consultancy services for design and drawing and technical support for the work of construction of culvert at road turning near saket nagar checkpost in habibganj n hood of bhel township bhopal
Read moreSet of compression fittings consisting of (1) equal nipple 3/8 bspt and (2) elbow conical 1/2 od x 3/8 male, for air spring sensor pipe connection for 3 phase memu & bhel ac emu rakes to material ss-304 as per icf spec. icf md 166 ss pipes & double ferrule. material to be procure from icf approved vendors only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of portable hydraulic jack capacity 10 ton for heavy industrial use conforming to the following specifications :- 1) jack type: single, 2) body material: alloy steel, 3) stroke: 150mm /- 10 mm backrest, 4) extended height: 370 mm /- 10 mm, 5) retracted height: 250mm /- 10mm, 6) cylinder diameter: 68mm /- 10 mm, 7) accessories: adequate quantity of hose pipes (7m min), male & female couplers, base plates to provide stability during jacking.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of portable hydraulic jack capacity 10 ton for heavy industrial use conforming following specification 1) jack type: single, 2) body material: alloy steel 3) stroke: 150mm /-10 mm backrest 4) extended height: 370 mm/-10 mm 5) retracted height: 250mm /-10mm 6) cylinder diameter: 68mm /-10 mm 7) accessories: adequate quantity of hose pipes (7m min), male & female couplers, base plates to provide stability during jacking. make hydraumech, vankos or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type