Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(84/26) Rennovation Of Panankara Pump House Road Ward 10 In Paingottoor Gp General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/08/AE/LSGD/PGTR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINGOTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1307345 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(112/23)-rennovation of component institutions in paingottoor g.p.-general civil work (retender)
Building
Read more(112/23)-rennovation of component institutions in paingottoor g.p.-general civil work (retender)
Building
Read more(157/24)-rennovation of family welfare centre op block at kadavoor in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Building maintenance
Read more(66/24) rennovation of ayurvedha dispensary in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more(95/24)-panankara 4th block mullankuzhy kavala naalaam block road maintenance (ward-7) in paingottoor g.p.-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read more(58/24)-anganwadi maintenance in various wards - 3- 6 - 10 in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Building maintenance
Read more(52/24)-chathamattam vetenery sub-centre maintenance in paingottoor gp.-general civil work (retender)
Building
Read moreof your Industry type