Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Cartridge 1,Computer Cartridge 2,A4 Printing Paper 1,A4 Printing Paper 2,A4 Printing Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Textiles |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3765895 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LAXMI ENTERPRISES
23900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOTALII SOLUTIONS | - | 21-08-2023 01:00:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 19-08-2023 18:41:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JOHAR SERVICES | - | 07-09-2023 06:27:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LAXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 00:44:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LORD KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 06:54:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAA YASHODA ENGINEERING | - | 01-08-2023 19:32:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 18:46:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 10-08-2023 11:44:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | TWENTY THREE INFRATECH | - | 06-09-2023 19:10:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer cartridge 1,Computer cartridge 2,A4 Printing Paper 1,A4 Printing Paper 2,A4 Printing Paper | 23900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JOHAR SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer cartridge 1,Computer cartridge 2,A4 Printing Paper 1,A4 Printing Paper 2,A4 Printing Paper | 24850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LORD KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer cartridge 1,Computer cartridge 2,A4 Printing Paper 1,A4 Printing Paper 2,A4 Printing Paper | 26300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer cartridge 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| Computer cartridge 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5400.000 |
| A4 Printing Paper 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 5600.000 |
| A4 Printing Paper 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 5600.000 |
| A4 Printing Paper 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2800.000 |
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreRepair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type