Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.198 Police Station Back Side Drinking Water Scheme Fixing Motor Ward 9 Chalisseri Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.198&Amp#X0d
Police Station Back Side Drinking&Amp#X0d
Water Scheme Fixing Motor Ward&Amp#X0d
9 Chalisseri Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/2025/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALISSERY GRAMA PANCHAYAT LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203068 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring chalisseri gp-annual plan 2022-23 pr no 65 police station backside road retarring ward 9 chalisseri gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual planlid ew chalisseri section 2024-25 project no.41 construction of thaneercode palli back side drinage
Annual plan-lidew chalisseri&#x0d section 2024-25 project no.41&#x0d construction of thaneercode&#x0d palli back side drinage
Read moreBack to back work station,linear wall side workstation,linear wall side workstation 2,mobile pedest
Read more
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.245,construction of drainage near old panchayath office road ward 9 chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.245,construction of drainage near old panchayath office road ward 9 chalisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan/23-24-198/drinking water facility at anganawadi borewell construction-general civil work
Annual plan/23-24-198/drinking water facility at anganawadi borewell construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 198/23-24 perkkattukavu road renovation in ward 9-mavelikara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 198/23-24 perkkattukavu road renovation in ward 9-mavelikara municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 2 maintenance in back side road of dhanya hospital-maintenance in back side road of dhanya hospital
Annual plan-ward 2 maintenance in back side road of dhanya hospital-maintenance in back side road of dhanya hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-koolichalakkal dws - motor installation-motor pump installation for koolichalakkal drinking water
Annual plan-koolichalakkal dws - motor installation-motor pump installation for koolichalakkal drinking water scheme under kakkodi grama panchayath.-general
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/198 muppathilpadi cherickkal padav road side pitching second phase ward 11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/198 muppathilpadi cherickkal padav road side pitching second phase ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type