Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 407/24, Construction Of Shutter And Raising Side Wall To Prevent Entry Of Water During High Tide In Drains At Maydhina Nagar, Thevara Colony Area, Div 59
|
| Description |
S 407/24, Construction Of Shutter And Raising Side Wall To Prevent Entry Of Water During High Tide In Drains At Maydhina Nagar, Thevara Colony Area, Div 59
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_58 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S-407/24, construction of shutter and raising side wall to prevent entry of water during high tide in drains at maydhina nagar, thevara colony area, div-59
S-407/24, construction of shutter and raising side wall to prevent entry of water during high tide in drains at maydhina nagar, thevara colony area, div-59
Read moreS-407/24, construction of shutter and raising side wall to prevent entry of water during high tide in drains at maydhina nagar, thevara colony area, div-59
S-407/24, construction of shutter and raising side wall to prevent entry of water during high tide in drains at maydhina nagar, thevara colony area, div-59
Read moreS.996/24 gym equipments for thevara fitness centre in div 59
S.996/24 gym equipments for thevara fitness centre in div 59
Read moreS-428/24, construction of various roads in thevara colony, div-59
S-428/24, construction of various roads in thevara colony, div-59
Read moreS-474/24 renovation of old age home at thevara, in div 59
S-474/24 renovation of old age home at thevara, in div 59
Read mores-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
s-473/24 renovation of building for physically challenged at thevara in div-59
Read moreMoe4/008184/23, de-silting at thevara colony fish landing centre in div 59
Moe4/008184/23, de-silting at thevara colony fish landing centre in div 59
Read moreIso/moe4/36121/23 - desilting of small drains in div.59.
Iso/moe4/36121/23 - desilting of small drains in div.59.&#x0d
Read moreMoe1/1562/21,providing new led posts and renewal of damaged cables at thevara college compound and play ground in div.59
Moe1/1562/21,providing new led posts and renewal of damaged cables at thevara college compound and play ground in div.59
Read moreof your Industry type