Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Servicing Of 5 Hp Pumpwith Control Panel At Sambhajinagar Pumping Station
|
| Description |
Repairing And Servicing Of 5 Hp Mono Block Pump Along With Control Panel And Allied Works At Sambhajinagar Pumping Station Under Aewwmwsnii Division.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1006792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.HE/10625/Maint Dt.14.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sambhajinagar Pumping station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761011 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreM and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreWork of repairs and servicing of lt motor control circuit panel at versova sewage pumping station
Work of repairs and servicing of lt motor control circuit panel at versova sewage pumping station
Read moreRepairing and servicing of power factor improvement system (lt panel) of main motors at new ghatkopar pumping station.
Repairing and servicing of power factor improvement system (lt panel) of main motors at new ghatkopar pumping station.
Read moreWork of repairing and overhauling servicing rolling shutters at bhandup pumping station.
Overhauling of shutters
Read moreRepair to 110 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0 and 70 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0.
Repair to 110 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0 and 70 ampere lt control panel at pumping station channi mansar stage-0.
Read moreRepair to l.t. control panel unit no. 3 installed at pumping station
Repair to l.t. control panel unit no. 3 installed at pumping station
Read moreProviding 5hp pumpwith alied works at alangudi borewell in oorvani panchayat
Providing 5hp pumpwith alied works at alangudi borewell in oorvani panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type