Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector,Lever Shaft,Sealing Kit,Pump Housing,Gasket,Pressure Control Valve,Roller,Solenoid,Valve,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3705227 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 31-07-2023 17:47:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 31-07-2023 17:54:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 31-07-2023 17:40:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector,Lever Shaft,Sealing kit,Pump Housing,Gasket,Pressure control valve,Roller,Solenoid,Valve,G | 34011.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector,Lever Shaft,Sealing kit,Pump Housing,Gasket,Pressure control valve,Roller,Solenoid,Valve,G | 36795.00 | L2 |
| 3 | veena enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector,Lever Shaft,Sealing kit,Pump Housing,Gasket,Pressure control valve,Roller,Solenoid,Valve,G | 38586.00 | L3 |