Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpap,Bipap,Multipara Monitor With Etco2,Linear And Echo Probe,Recovery Trolley,Abg Machine Table To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Arunachal Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5997149 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S Phoenix Enterprises
Contract Value
17893800
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 80 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dr Hage Ambing
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Arunachal Pradesh
Organisation:
National Rural Health Mission (nrhm)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | - | 18-03-2025 16:42:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HEMODIAZ LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2025 15:57:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S Phoenix Enterprises | - | 19-03-2025 18:22:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S. POPU ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2025 19:17:26 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Phoenix Enterprises | Item Categories : CPAP,BIPAP,Multipara Monitor with ETCO2,Linear and Echo Probe,Recovery Trolley,ABG Machine Table To | 17893800.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPAP,BIPAP | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 256000.000 |
| Multipara Monitor with ETCO2 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2598000.000 |
| Linear and Echo Probe | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 449900.000 |
| Recovery Trolley | NA | BOQ Item | 17 | ₹ 10191500.000 |
| ABG Machine Table Top | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 899500.000 |
| ICU Ventilator Universal | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3498900.000 |