Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc And Metal Spreading Work Of 132 K V Rajkharsawan Bay And 132 K V Transformer No 3 Bay Area At 132/33 K V Gss, Adityapur I
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc And Metal Spreading Work Of 132 K V Rajkharsawan Bay And 132 K V Transformer No 3 Bay Area At 132/33 K V Gss, Adityapur I
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JSEB_84201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
651/PR/JUSNL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 57700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adityapur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112863 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of pcc and metal spreading work of 132 kv side 50 mva transformer no- 2 bay area and associate area at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i
Construction of pcc and metal spreading work of 132 kv side 50 mva transformer no- 2 bay area and associate area at 132/33 kv gss, adityapur-i
Read morePcc stone metal laying/spreading stone metal in 132 kv bus-coupler and 132 kv transformer-3 bay at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Pcc stone metal laying/spreading stone metal in 132 kv bus-coupler and 132 kv transformer-3 bay at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Read moreConcreting and metal spreading work in 132 kv transformer no- 03 bay and bus-coupler bay at 132/33 kv gss, jadugoda
Concreting and metal spreading work in 132 kv transformer no- 03 bay and bus-coupler bay at 132/33 kv gss, jadugoda
Read moreConcreting and metal spreading work in 132 kv transformer no- 02 bay, 132 kv jadugoda bay and adjoining area at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Concreting and metal spreading work in 132 kv transformer no- 02 bay, 132 kv jadugoda bay and adjoining area at 132/33 kv gss, golmuri
Read moreof your Industry type