Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strut Assembly Front Suspension Left Right Complete 41068 M82 P50 41069 M82 P50,Knob Gear Shift 2811 Sj
Description
Organisation Home Department Jammu and Kashmir |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5406350
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 17, 2024 17:49
End Date
Expired 08/10/2024

Expired 697 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Satinder Pal
Department: Home Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Jammu And Kashmir Police
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise