Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scoop Stretcher
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3808642 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Dharam Singh Meena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Organisation:
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences (aiims)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO MEDICA HEALTHCARE | Make : Meditech Health care Model : MHC/ST-111 | 28-08-2023 11:05:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DELUXE SCIENTIFIC SURGICO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DESCO Model : STAS 801 | 17-08-2023 18:19:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HUMMUS MEDIA | Make : DESCO Model : STAS 801 | 16-10-2023 20:15:48 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | meditech healthcare | Make : MEDITECH HEALTH CARE--meditech healthcare Model : MHC/ST-111 | 17-10-2023 16:46:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MGM Associates | Make : SPENCER Model : SPENCER SX | 30-08-2023 13:09:10 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : W WARSI IMPEX MEDICAL SYSTEMS INDIA Model : WMS-1148 | 30-08-2023 13:08:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |