Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Construction/Improvement From Km 30.00 To 69.00, From Km 69.00 To 87.00, Of Srinagar Sonmarg Zojila Road(nh 01) And From Km 0.00 To 13.00 ,Chamkot Tithwal Road (Nh 701).
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Construction/Improvement From Km 30.00 To 69.00, From Km 69.00 To 87.00, Of Srinagar Sonmarg Zojila Road(nh 01) And From Km 0.00 To 13.00 ,Chamkot Tithwal Road (Nh 701).
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_791055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/JK/DPR/SRI/GUMRI/28/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu and Kashmir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=831462 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreStrengthening of nh-709 (extn.) from km.87.00 to km.89.980 and from km.90.824 to 99.000.
Strengthening of nh-709 (extn.) from km.87.00 to km.89.980 and from km.90.824 to 99.000.
Read moreStmc work of nh-114a from km 65.00 to km 87.00 in the state of jharkhand
Stmc work of nh-114a from km 65.00 to km 87.00 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh-330d ch. 55.00 to 69.00 km. 95.00 to 96.00 and km. 118.325 to 123.330 new alignment nh-91a ch. 71.00 to 87.00 and nh-91 ch. 414.00 to 421.300 424.00 to 424.500 and km. 430.400 to 430.500
Short term maintenance of nh-330d ch. 55.00 to 69.00 km. 95.00 to 96.00 and km. 118.325 to 123.330 new alignment nh-91a ch. 71.00 to 87.00 and nh-91 ch. 414.00 to 421.300 424.00 to 424.500 and km. 430.400 to 430.500
Read moreof your Industry type