Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternator Assy,Self Starter Assy,Fuel Pump Assy,Relay 12 V,Shock Absorber Front,Shock Absorber Rear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494066 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LANGEH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 16:46:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MITHRESH PRATAP GROUP AND COMPANY | - | 25-01-2024 16:57:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRITAM SINGH AND SONS | - | 25-01-2024 17:11:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LANGEH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Alternator Assy,Self starter assy,Fuel pump assy,Relay 12V,Shock absorber front,Shock absorber rear | 51470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MITHRESH PRATAP GROUP AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Alternator Assy,Self starter assy,Fuel pump assy,Relay 12V,Shock absorber front,Shock absorber rear | 52740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRITAM SINGH AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Alternator Assy,Self starter assy,Fuel pump assy,Relay 12V,Shock absorber front,Shock absorber rear | 54660.00 | L3 |
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreShock absorber front,shock absorber rear,bearing input shaft,relay assy,bullet proof glass front
Read more
Cover assy clutch,disc clutch,pump assy fuel,absorber assy front shock,absorber assy rear shock,bea
Read more
Filter air cleaner,absorber assy front shock,absorber assy rear shock,arm assy wiper lh,bulb 12v 5w
Read more
Rear shock absorber assy,front shock absorber assy,vane pump assy,radiator assy,front brake booster
Read more
Alternator assy,front shock absorber assy,solenoid switch,starter winding assy,bearing axial roller
Read more
of your Industry type