Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mg Absorber Assy Front Shock,Mg Absorber Assy Rear Shock,Mg Bearing 35 X72 X16.5,Mg Hose Fuel Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4415959 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 20:21:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Traders | - | 08-01-2024 21:05:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NIKITA TRADERS | - | 08-01-2024 20:38:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MG ABSORBER ASSY FRONT SHOCK,MG ABSORBER ASSY REAR SHOCK,MG BEARING 35X72X16.5,MG HOSE FUEL FILTER | 39547.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIKITA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MG ABSORBER ASSY FRONT SHOCK,MG ABSORBER ASSY REAR SHOCK,MG BEARING 35X72X16.5,MG HOSE FUEL FILTER | 40548.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MG ABSORBER ASSY FRONT SHOCK,MG ABSORBER ASSY REAR SHOCK,MG BEARING 35X72X16.5,MG HOSE FUEL FILTER | 43515.00 | L3 |