Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South /1419 /2025 Replacement Of 21 Nos Of Old Damaged And Rusted Kiosk Pillar Boxes At Various Locations In Division 181 183 Zone 14
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South /1419 /2025 Replacement Of 21 Nos Of Old Damaged And Rusted Kiosk Pillar Boxes At Various Locations In Division 181 183 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_561360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South /1419 /2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698088 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.south /1605 /2025 replacement of 5 nos of old damaged and rusted kiosk pillar boxes 14 nos of raising of kiosk pillar boxes and 1120 nos of numbering of lamp post at various locations in division 148 zone 11
El.d.c.no.south /1605 /2025 replacement of 5 nos of old damaged and rusted kiosk pillar boxes 14 nos of raising of kiosk pillar boxes and 1120 nos of numbering of lamp post at various locations in division 148 zone 11
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/4338/2025 replacement of 5 nos of old damaged kiosk pillar boxes 12 nos of erection of kiosk pillar boxes painting of 1183 nos of 3/6/7 mtr street lamp post with 91 nos of kiosk pillar boxes and 2652 nos numbering of lamp post z 11
El.d.c.no.south/4338/2025 replacement of 5 nos of old damaged kiosk pillar boxes 12 nos of erection of kiosk pillar boxes painting of 1183 nos of 3/6/7 mtr street lamp post with 91 nos of kiosk pillar boxes and 2652 nos numbering of lamp post z 11
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/391/2025 replacement of 19 nos of old damaged and rusted kiosk pillar box at rajivi nagar ezhil nagar 7 and 16th street sai baba nagar and various locations in dn 195 196 zone 15
El.d.c.no.south/391/2025 replacement of 19 nos of old damaged and rusted kiosk pillar box at rajivi nagar ezhil nagar 7 and 16th street sai baba nagar and various locations in dn 195 196 zone 15
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre /4113/2024/ supply and erection of 10 nos of kiosk pillar boxes in the place of damaged pillar boxes at thangal park, pudur main roid and various locations in div - 80 , 91, zone - 7.
El.d.c.no.centre /4113/2024/ supply and erection of 10 nos of kiosk pillar boxes in the place of damaged pillar boxes at thangal park, pudur main roid and various locations in div - 80 , 91, zone - 7.
Read moreEl.d.c.no.north/1414/2025/ painting and numbering of lamp posts and kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 38, 39, 40, 43, zone 4
El.d.c.no.north/1414/2025/ painting and numbering of lamp posts and kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 38, 39, 40, 43, zone 4
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/3616/2025 supply and erection of 21 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various places in dn 117 122 136 138 139 zone 9 and 10
El.d.c.no.centre/3616/2025 supply and erection of 21 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various places in dn 117 122 136 138 139 zone 9 and 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.north/1524/2025 / painting and numbering of 1744 nos of lamp posts and 92 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 49 to 63, zone 5
El.d.c.no.north/1524/2025 / painting and numbering of 1744 nos of lamp posts and 92 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 49 to 63, zone 5
Read moreEl.d.c.no.north/2459/2025 / painting and numbering of 1744 nos of lamp posts and 92 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 49 to 63, zone 5
El.d.c.no.north/2459/2025 / painting and numbering of 1744 nos of lamp posts and 92 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 49 to 63, zone 5
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/2819/2025 replacement of damaged 7 nos of kiosk pillar boxes in dn 118 and 123 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/2819/2025 replacement of damaged 7 nos of kiosk pillar boxes in dn 118 and 123 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.north/1410/2025/ painting and numbering of 995 nos of street lamp posts and 338 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 15 to 22, zone 2
El.d.c.no.north/1410/2025/ painting and numbering of 995 nos of street lamp posts and 338 nos of kiosk pillar boxes at various locations in div 15 to 22, zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type