Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Dump Site Management At Islampur,Custom Bid For Services Dump Site Mana
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5642161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LANDMARK INFRALOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-12-2024 14:30:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R. R. ENTERPRISES | 07-12-2024 12:58:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R CONSTRUCTION | 07-12-2024 12:07:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDHARTH S MENON BEACON LOGISTICS AND INFRASTRUCTURE | 07-12-2024 14:32:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SRITRANSWAYS LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-12-2024 13:40:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R. R. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Dump site management at Islampur,Custom Bid for Services - Dump site mana | 7209600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LANDMARK INFRALOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Dump site management at Islampur,Custom Bid for Services - Dump site mana | 7249000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRITRANSWAYS LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Dump site management at Islampur,Custom Bid for Services - Dump site mana | 7292400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S R CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Dump site management at Islampur,Custom Bid for Services - Dump site mana | 7504800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SIDHARTH S MENON BEACON LOGISTICS AND INFRASTRUCTURE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Dump site management at Islampur,Custom Bid for Services - Dump site mana | 7504800.00 | L4 |
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of haj bhavan at bajpe village, mangaluru taluk, dakshina kannada district
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of haj bhavan at bajpe village, mangaluru taluk, dakshina kannada district
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Read moreof your Industry type