Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/How/Bj/Da I Gp/ Pbg Sfc/Nit 44/23 24
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From House Of Mongal Sonkar To House Of Mithu Singh At Choto Durgapur Sansad Vi Work Id 40072606
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BJ/DA I GP/ PBG SFC/NIT 44/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DA I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wb/how/bj/da i gp/ pbg sfc/nit29/23-24
Upgradation of drain with slab from house of prophulla rang to house of arati adhikary sansad iii work id 40072465
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/ pbg sfc/nit30/23-24
Upgradation of road from house of mongal sonkar to house of mithu singh at choto durgapur sansad vi work id 40072606
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 03/5th sfc/ 23-24
Modification of children park construction in durgapur abhoynagar 1 g.p under bally jagacha dev. block at satyanarayan tala sansad - vi
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 04/5th sfc/ 23-24
Installation of community waste bin in different sansad of durgapur abhoynagar 1 g.p under bally jagacha dev block
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 06/5th sfc/ 23-24
Community hall at samabaypally sansad iv of durgapur abhaynagar 1 g.p under bally jagacha dev. block
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 1/5th sfc untied/2025
Construction of boundary wall for community hall at ccr jhildhar in sansad xiii under daigp
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 01/untied/ 23-24
Upgradation of road from house of dr pradhan to house of soumen haldar sansad ix work id67577553
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 02/untied/ 23-24
Upgradation of road from house of sudarshan bhattacharjee to subhasis basu and kingksuk dasgupta to nilmani roy sansad iii work id 67573748
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/pbg_sfc/nit 45/23-24
Upgradation of road with cover drain from house of yash kumar roy to shyampara main road sansad vii work id 40120602
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 39/tied / 23-24
Upgradation of drain with cover from house of satya dutta to house of krishna paul and mira koley to house of nandarani chakraborty sansad iii work id 34608435
Read moreof your Industry type