Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work On Meerut Karnal National Highway No. 709 A (From M.S. Farm To Meerut Karnal Bypass) In F.Y. 2024 25 In Distt. Shamli
|
| Description |
Repair Work On Meerut Karnal National Highway No. 709 A (From M.S. Farm To Meerut Karnal Bypass) In F.Y. 2024 25 In Distt. Shamli
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_959888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6861/25MS-S/2024 date 09-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 9.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shamli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1668848 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRepair work at meerut karnal road 709a (simbhalka to m.s. farm) in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
Repair work at meerut karnal road 709a (simbhalka to m.s. farm) in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
Read more1 repair work at meerut karnal road 709a simbhalka to ms farm in distt shamli in fy 2023-24
1 repair work at meerut karnal road 709a simbhalka to ms farm in distt shamli in fy 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction of bridge at meerut karnal road km 67 in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2025-26
Reconstruction of bridge at meerut karnal road km 67 in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2025-26
Read moreEmergent work of short term rectification measures for black spots accident spots on nh 709a meerut to haryana border via shamli
Emergent work of short term rectification measures for black spots accident spots on nh 709a meerut to haryana border via shamli
Read more20 special repair work at meerut karnal road to ramnagar road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
20 special repair work at meerut karnal road to ramnagar road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read more5 special repair work at jhinjhana oon to meerut karnal road via chandanpuri road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
5 special repair work at jhinjhana oon to meerut karnal road via chandanpuri road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meerut karnal road to bhainswal canal bridge (right side canal patri) in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Widening and strengthening work of meerut karnal road to bhainswal canal bridge (right side canal patri) in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Read moreRoad safety works on nh709b epe crossing to of shamli bypass nh334b meerut to haryana border via baghpat nh709ad panipat-shamli-muzaffarnagar in the state of uttar pradesh and haryana
Road safety works on nh709b epe crossing to of shamli bypass nh334b meerut to haryana border via baghpat nh709ad panipat-shamli-muzaffarnagar in the state of uttar pradesh and haryana
Read more4 reconstruction work at malakpur nala bridge to bypass road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
4 reconstruction work at malakpur nala bridge to bypass road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type