Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 10 Cairns Along The Boundary Of Sy No 186/1,2 And 2 Cairns Along The Boundary Of Sy No 187/15 Of Pulakode Village Under Elanad Forest Station Under Machad Range During 2023 24
Description
Construction Of 10 Cairns Along The Boundary Of Sy No 186/1,2 And 2 Cairns Along The Boundary Of Sy No 187/15 Of Pulakode Village Under Elanad Forest Station Under Machad Range During 2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_FD_606452_1
Reference
Number
20/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2718
Tender Value -
Place Divisional Forest Office Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 25, 2023 20:00
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.